ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849021
nr 884 9021
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), 187/250, löst blad, sheet: 60 x 62,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), 187/250, löst blad, bladets mått: 60 x 62
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:57:30
700 kr
800 kr
1.200 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr